Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HART CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+5.3%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£379,950
+19.5%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000
+38.3%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+228.8%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GL
← Back to All Properties