Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ERLINGTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
-1.6%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,800
+4.2%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+9.3%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 6 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0FN
← Back to All Properties