Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+17.1%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+113.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7ET
← Back to All Properties