Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£287,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+141.4%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£287,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3DQ
← Back to All Properties