Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LOWRY COURT, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,500
-12.8%
Sold on 21 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6TG
← Back to All Properties