88, DAVEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B20 3EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+44.7%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+117.1%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+4.5%
Sold on 17 November 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 20 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1