Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRISTOL ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+37.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+70.0%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+90.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+46.1%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9QH
← Back to All Properties