Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SHEPHERDS GATE DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,000
+28.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+66.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+21.0%
Sold on 30 March 1999
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5UU
← Back to All Properties