Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SWINNOW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+59.5%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+36.5%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+43.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 18 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4NF
← Back to All Properties