Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LANSDOWNE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+20.3%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,950
+23.4%
Sold on 21 February 2001
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+39.1%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6LH
← Back to All Properties