Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, EDGCOTT CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,250
Last Sold Price
21 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£188,250
+14.1%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4DT
← Back to All Properties