Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHAPEL STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£30,000
+39.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0NR
← Back to All Properties