28, HARTINGTON AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3NR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£138,500-11.8%
Sold on 15 January 2013
Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1