Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EAST PARADE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,750
Last Sold Price
14 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£19,755 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,750
+15.8%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Terraced
+£19,755 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+8.7%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+139.6%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6RP
← Back to All Properties