Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, LAWFORD MEWS, 28, WATERLOO ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 0PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£347,000
+21.8%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 25 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 0PN
← Back to All Properties