Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, RIVERMEAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-4.2%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+81.2%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Detached
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8FE
← Back to All Properties