10, WILFRED AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 7SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,500+70.7%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+19.5%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1