Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, HOUSTON GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£182,000
+5.5%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-13.7%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DN
← Back to All Properties