Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, OAKLANDS COURT, 78, MOAT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
+11.1%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,500
-33.1%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+72.3%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+50.7%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 1 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TJ
← Back to All Properties