Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SHUNTERS DRIFT, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4WL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+1.4%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+43.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+66.7%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4WL
← Back to All Properties