Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WEST RISING, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+9.3%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+31.4%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+39.3%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0TR
← Back to All Properties