Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 40, ADAMSON HOUSE, 4, ELMIRA WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+11.5%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+20.7%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,954 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,046
Sold on 27 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3DL
← Back to All Properties