Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.0%
Price Change
-£58,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-41.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,950
-13.9%
Sold on 10 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,180 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,130
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,130
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7EY
← Back to All Properties