87, NEW MILLS ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK22 2EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+12.3%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+243.9%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1