39, BELLE VUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5DB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+29.0%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+9.9%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+113.6%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+104.7%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 22 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1