Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 1, CORNWALLIS GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+37.1%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+0.4%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+34.6%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,750
Sold on 29 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1LP
← Back to All Properties