Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BEDFORD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+136.8%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+46.7%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1SR
← Back to All Properties