Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, LEICESTER SQUARE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£107,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+32.6%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Detached
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 9 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8FW
← Back to All Properties