Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+34.2%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+40.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5YU
← Back to All Properties