Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, IVY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£186,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+69.6%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
+£186,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,200
+570.5%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Detached
+£228,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5ED
← Back to All Properties