Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WARNER CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 6GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,995
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£88,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,995
+114.2%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£88,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 18 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 6GX
← Back to All Properties