11, HOLMES CARR CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,800
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£40,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,800+102.3%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£40,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+33.4%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1