23, LINCOLN STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 0EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000-16.4%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000+115.2%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
Sale #1