144, MANOR ROAD NORTH, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 2DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.9%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£187,000+107.9%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Terraced
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+18.4%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+62.6%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1