Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40A, COCKSHOT HILL, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 8AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£562,500
-13.5%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
-£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650,000
+160.0%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+77.3%
Sold on 21 November 2000
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 29 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 8AN
← Back to All Properties