Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, MOUNT VIEW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+7.8%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+95.4%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,300
Sold on 12 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8PJ
← Back to All Properties