22, POPPLETON CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 3BF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,995
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,995+72.2%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1