Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, COTELAND ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+1.5%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9XL
← Back to All Properties