Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, WILLOE HOUSE, SOUTHEY STREET, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA12 4EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-6.3%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+1.6%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4EQ
← Back to All Properties