Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LONGBOURN, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£822,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£822,000
+34.3%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£612,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3TN
← Back to All Properties