Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, TOLLGATE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 9XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+15.4%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+38.0%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+58.8%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9XB
← Back to All Properties