72, BRYAN ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.7%
Price Change
+£72,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+139.7%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Terraced
+£72,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,150+37.2%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£14,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1