Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, CROWN LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,900
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£138,900
+11.2%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
-10.8%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7QN
← Back to All Properties