Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, QUICKSILVER WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+19.2%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,500
+23.2%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 13 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6TW
← Back to All Properties