Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, ALVANDI GARDENS, HERBERT ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+87.0%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+46.4%
Sold on 13 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BX
← Back to All Properties