Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43B, GILLINGHAM ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+51.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+80.0%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,006 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,994
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4RZ
← Back to All Properties