Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, FOX STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,000
+28.7%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+118.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1NZ
← Back to All Properties