Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LONGCROFT DRIVE, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,500
+34.8%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+43.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£31,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,145
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4SF
← Back to All Properties