27, MOSS LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 4DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+16.2%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500+278.0%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1