Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 63, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,343,122
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+437.4%
Price Change
+£1,093,176 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£1,343,122
+437.4%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,093,176 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,946
Sold on 26 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GU
← Back to All Properties